27. Württembergische Meisterschaft im Schnellschach
und Württembergische Frauen-Schnellschach-Meisterschaft 2016

Endstand
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1. Kvetny,Mark Stuttgarter SF 72w1 42s1 18w1 10s1 7w1 2w1 16s1 3s0 6w1 8.0 55.0
2. Hirneise,Tobias SF Deizisau 75w1 44s1 4w1 28s1 8w1 1s0 17w1 6s½ 3w1 7.5 55.5
3. Vujic,Branimir SC Böblingen 66s1 9w1 12s½ 46w1 19s1 15w½ 10s1 1w1 2s0 7.0 56.5
4. Haas,Wilhelm SC Erdmannhausen 94s1 81w1 2s0 61w½ 40s1 44w1 27s1 15w½ 14s1 7.0 47.5
5. Narr,Kevin SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 92w1 61s0 80w1 53s1 21w1 8s0 34w1 16w1 15s1 7.0 46.5
6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 85s1 52w1 50s1 7w0 35s1 13w1 9s1 2w½ 1s0 6.5 54.0
7. Hillermann,Vinzenz SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 89w1 34s1 20w1 6s1 1s0 16w0 28s1 22w½ 29s1 6.5 52.5
8. Arnold,Max SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 76w1 77s1 37w1 35s1 2s0 5w1 15s½ 14w0 25s1 6.5 51.0
9. Severin,Andreas SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 70w1 3s0 64w1 78s1 28w1 18s1 6w0 23s1 13s½ 6.5 50.5
10. Maisch,Julian SF Kornwestheim 73w1 74s1 61w1 1w0 39s1 36s1 3w0 12s1 11w½ 6.5 50.5
11. Weidel,Albrecht TG Biberach 104s 56w½ 22s½ 76w1 23w1 17s0 18w1 37s1 10s½ 6.5 47.5
12. Zymberi,Agron Villingen-Schwenningen 65w1 79s1 3w½ 15s0 77w1 63s1 29s1 10w0 27s1 6.5 47.5
13. Schmidt,Olaf SF Pfullingen 78w1 41s½ 40w1 59s½ 72w1 6s0 31w1 36s1 9w½ 6.5 46.0
14. Hallmann,Norbert SF Neckartenzlingen 103w 124s 17w½ 20s1 15w0 59s1 19w1 8s1 4w0 6.5 45.5
15. Namyslo,Holger TG Biberach 62s½ 100w 54s1 12w1 14s1 3s½ 8w½ 4s½ 5w0 6.0 53.0
16. Junesch,Gerhard SV Erdmannhausen 84w1 60s½ 48w1 38s1 17w½ 7s1 1w0 5s0 37w1 6.0 51.0
17. Bräuner,Uwe SF Pfullingen 101s 68w1 14s½ 27w1 16s½ 11w1 2s0 25w0 36s1 6.0 50.5
18. Migl,Dieter Stuttgarter SF 33s1 31w1 1s0 66w1 45s1 9w0 11s0 75w1 34s1 6.0 50.5
19. Fischer,Sebastian TSV Schönaich 80w1 40s½ 24w1 30s1 3w0 37s½ 14s0 81w1 44s1 6.0 48.0
20. Hirneise,Jens SF Deizisau 57s1 25w1 7s0 14w0 62s½ 67w1 43s½ 68w1 38s1 6.0 47.5
21. Sokratov,Stanislav TG Biberach 32s0 95w1 34s1 81w1 5s0 43w0 55w1 39s1 41w1 6.0 45.0
22. Gabriel,Robert Stuttgarter SF 82w½ 105s 11w½ 48s1 36w0 79s1 60w1 7s½ 24w½ 6.0 44.5
23. Lelumees,Brait SK Schwäbisch Hall 100s 104w 32s1 43w1 11s0 66w1 51s1 9w0 42s1 6.0 44.0
24. Nagelsdiek,Michael SF Pfullingen 49s½ 83w1 19s0 93w1 61s1 29w0 62s1 35w1 22s½ 6.0 44.0
25. Gentner,Markus SC Murrhardt 102w 20s0 65w½ 84s½ 73w1 72s1 47w1 17s1 8w0 6.0 43.0
26. Lorscheid,Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 34w0 103s 41w1 36s0 84w1 27w0 72s1 60s1 48w1 6.0 41.0
27. Brettschneider,Karl SC Leinfelden 113w 38s½ 47w1 17s0 30w1 26s1 4w0 53s1 12w0 5.5 49.0
28. Heinl,Thomas SK Lauffen 64w1 39s1 69w1 2w0 9s0 74s1 7w0 40w1 31s½ 5.5 49.0
29. Kabisch,Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 53w1 63s1 35w0 74s1 37w½ 24s1 12w0 43s1 7w0 5.5 47.5
30. Giacopelli,Vincenzo SF Neckartenzlingen 83s½ 62w1 49s1 19w0 27s0 56w1 45s½ 32w½ 64s1 5.5 45.0
31. Heer,Till SF Kornwestheim 115w 18s0 92w½ 65s1 38w1 46w½ 13s0 47s1 28w½ 5.5 43.5
32. Eschle,Hubert SR Spaichingen 21w1 69s0 23w0 102s 42w1 60s0 74w1 30s½ 63w1 5.5 43.0
33. Lube,Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 18w0 115s 39w0 119s 74w0 88s1 79w1 52w½ 67s1 5.5 37.5
34. Khoshnevis,Farzin Daniel SG Turm Albstadt 26s1 7w0 21w0 70s1 50s1 39w1 5s0 51w1 18w0 5.0 51.0
35. Gheng,Simona TSV Schönaich 58s1 93w1 29s1 8w0 6w0 48s1 53w½ 24s0 43w½ 5.0 48.0
36. Seitz,Patrick SR Heuberg-Gosheim 118s 50w0 87s1 26w1 22s1 10w0 46s1 13w0 17w0 5.0 47.5
37. Reimche,Vadim SF Ravensburg 87s1 43w1 8s0 85w1 29s½ 19w½ 81s1 11w0 16s0 5.0 47.5
38. Einwiller,Dieter SF Pfullingen 71s1 27w½ 56s1 16w0 31s0 45w½ 85s1 66w1 20w0 5.0 46.0
39. Grosse,Manfred SV Jedesheim 97s1 28w0 33s1 71w1 10w0 34s0 49w1 21w0 85s1 5.0 45.5
40. Klaiß,Thomas SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 110s 19w½ 13s0 101w 4w0 61s1 59w1 28s0 53w½ 5.0 45.0
41. Hengstler,Bernhard SR Spaichingen 111s 13w½ 26s0 47s0 83w1 52w½ 87s1 46w1 21s0 5.0 44.5
42. Gerstenberger,Heinz Stuttgarter SF 91s1 1w0 45s0 87w1 32s0 58w1 100w 73s1 23w0 5.0 44.5
43. Häußler,Frank SF Neckartenzlingen 114w 37s0 89w1 23s0 78w1 21s1 20w½ 29w0 35s½ 5.0 44.0
44. Degenhard,Simon Heilbronner SV 109w 2w0 100s 73s1 59w½ 4s0 63w½ 76s1 19w0 5.0 43.5
45. Dreyer,Andre SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 59w0 108s 42w1 69s1 18w0 38s½ 30w½ 63s½ 55w½ 5.0 43.0
46. Weber,Klaus SV Tübingen 105w 82s1 60w1 3s0 55w1 31s½ 36w0 41s0 80w1 5.0 43.0
47. Guess,Cornel-Andreas Rochade Metzingen 98s1 67w½ 27s0 41w1 54s½ 85w1 25s0 31w0 75s1 5.0 43.0
48. Kölle,Tobias SF Kornwestheim 121s 51w1 16s0 22w0 71s1 35w0 107s 50w1 26s0 5.0 42.0
49. Ihring,Uwe SV Besigheim 24w½ 55s1 30w0 77s0 93s1 68w½ 39s0 72w1 81s1 5.0 41.5
50. Gabriel,Josef Stuttgarter SF 96w1 36s1 6w0 72s0 34w0 90s1 80w1 48s0 76w1 5.0 41.0
51. Steinhart,Christoph TSV Schönaich 90w1 48s0 76w0 89s1 64w1 75s1 23w0 34s0 73w1 5.0 40.5
52. Sand,Rolf,Dr. SF Pfullingen 106w 6s0 73w0 90s½ 94w1 41s½ 78w1 33s½ 56w½ 5.0 40.5
53. Schobel,Walter SV Besigheim 29s0 107w 125s 5w0 86s1 54w1 35s½ 27w0 40s½ 5.0 40.5
54. Pfrommer,Martin SV Schorndorf 108w 59s½ 15w0 82s1 47w½ 53s0 73w0 90s1 78w1 5.0 39.5
55. Gehringer,Frank SC Leinfelden 95s½ 49w0 83s1 94w1 46s0 101w 21s0 62w1 45s½ 5.0 39.5
56. Stehle,Ottmar SR Heuberg-Gosheim 125w 11s½ 38w0 63s0 103w 30s0 65w1 59s1 52s½ 5.0 39.0
57. Fritz,Andreas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 20w0 106s 105w 109s 88w½ 96s0 91w1 86s1 74w1 5.0 34.5
58. Kobald,Matthias SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 35w0 119s 117w 124s 75w0 42s0 112w 108s 79w1 5.0 29.5
59. Naumann,Axel SK Wernau 45s1 54w½ 67s1 13w½ 44s½ 14w0 40s0 56w0 88s1 4.5 46.5
60. Britsch,Dennis SK Horb 88s1 16w½ 46s0 62w½ 76s1 32w1 22s0 26w0 66s½ 4.5 45.5
61. Schallner,Marc SF Kornwestheim 122s 5w1 10s0 4s½ 24w0 40w0 83s½ 104w 71s½ 4.5 44.5
62. Imhof,Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 15w½ 30s0 106w 60s½ 20w½ 77s1 24w0 55s0 96w1 4.5 43.5
63. Probst,Alexander SC Bad Wimpfen 107s 29w0 101s 56w1 92s1 12w0 44s½ 45w½ 32s0 4.5 42.0
64. Ostertag,Stephan SV Urach 28s0 99w1 9s0 107w 51s0 86w½ 95s1 77s1 30w0 4.5 40.5
64. Kobald,Jacqueline SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 12s0 120w 25s½ 31w0 67s0 97w1 56s0 95w1 93w1 4.5 40.5
66. Franz,Michael SV Besigheim 3w0 109s 119w 18s0 96w1 23s0 108w 38s0 60w½ 4.5 40.5
67. Hengstler,Georg SR Heuberg-Gosheim 112w 47s½ 59w0 92s0 65w1 20s0 94w1 82s1 33w0 4.5 39.5
68. Langer,Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 117w 17s0 78w0 103s 82w1 49s½ 96w1 20s0 70w½ 4.5 38.5
69. Lukacs,Jozsef SF Burladingen 86s1 32w1 28s0 45w0 100s 92w1 76w0 96s½ 94w1 4.5 37.5
70. Karl,Reinhold Rochade Metzingen 9s0 85w0 111s 34w0 114s 73s0 84w1 100w 68s½ 4.5 36.5
71. Sulzbacher,Kurt SG Donautal Tuttlingen 38w0 113s 79w1 39s0 48w0 108s 110w 102s 61w½ 4.5 35.5
72. Yi,Danny SF Kornwestheim 1s0 91w1 86s1 50w1 13s0 25w0 26w0 49s0 102w 4.0 47.5
73. Köller,Bernd SK Bebenhausen 10s0 97w1 52s1 44w0 25s0 70w1 54s1 42w0 51s0 4.0 45.5
74. Dölker,Kai SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 120s 10w0 98s1 29w0 33s1 28w0 32s0 87w1 57s0 4.0 43.5
75. Birkholz,Axel,Dr. SR Spaichingen 2s0 86w0 97s1 91w1 58s1 51w0 102w 18s0 47w0 4.0 43.0
75. Gheng,Dominik Schach-Kids Bernhausen 8s0 110w 51s1 11s0 60w0 104w 69s1 44w0 50s0 4.0 43.0
77. Müller,Thomas SV Schömberg 99s1 8w0 94s½ 49w1 12s0 62w0 92s1 64w0 82s½ 4.0 41.5
78. Köller,Horst SK Bebenhausen 13s0 116w 68s1 9w0 43s0 110w 52s0 107w 54s0 4.0 41.5
79. Weber,Lothar SR Heuberg-Gosheim 116s 12w0 71s0 104w 98s1 22w0 33s0 83w1 58s0 4.0 41.0
80. Kaufmann,Gunther SG Donautal Tuttlingen 19s0 102w 5s0 86w0 95s1 89w1 50s0 116w 46s0 4.0 40.5
81. Riedel,Thomas SF Kornwestheim 123w 4s0 96w1 21s0 105w 100s 37w0 19s0 49w0 4.0 40.0
82. Fendel,Harald SF Plochingen 22s½ 46w0 88s1 54w0 68s0 106w 93s1 67w0 77w½ 4.0 39.5
83. Afonso,Nils SF Kornwestheim 30w½ 24s0 55w0 99w1 41s0 113s 61w½ 79s0 108w 4.0 39.5
84. Ehmann,Rainer SC Winnenden 16s0 88w½ 95s1 25w½ 26s0 87w0 70s0 120w 104s 4.0 39.5
85. Issaad,Pascal SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6w0 70s1 124w 37s0 90w1 47s0 38w0 89s1 39w0 4.0 39.5
86. Gheng,Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 69w0 75s1 72w0 80s1 53w0 64s½ 101s 57w0 100s 4.0 37.0
87. Mayer,Dietmar SC Böblingen 37w0 114s 36w0 42s0 99w1 84s1 41w0 74s0 110w 4.0 37.0
88. Griesz,Franz Rochade Metzingen 60w0 84s½ 82w0 117s 57s½ 33w0 98s1 101w 59w0 4.0 36.5
89. Jakob,Georg SG KK Hohentübingen 7s0 121w 43s0 51w0 116s 80s0 111w 85w0 106s 4.0 35.0
90. Yi,Wendy SF Kornwestheim 51s0 122w 93s½ 52w½ 85s0 50w0 119s 54w0 107s 4.0 34.5
91. Klaß,Philip SW Münsingen 42w0 72s0 115w 75s0 119w 125s 57s0 118w 101s 4.0 29.0
92. Knolmayer,Volker SG Bettringen 5s0 118w 31s½ 67w1 63w0 69s0 77w0 93s0 116s 3.5 39.0
93. Melzer,Marcel SK Horb 119w 35s0 90w½ 24s0 49w0 109s 82w0 92w1 65s0 3.5 37.5
94. Britsch,Benjamin SK Horb 4w0 123s 77w½ 55s0 52s0 119w 67s0 97w1 69s0 3.5 37.5
95. Ronathee,Chakkrit SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 55w½ 21s0 84w0 106s 80w0 103s 64w0 65s0 119w 3.5 36.5
96. Vuckovic,Nebojsa SV Reutlingen 50s0 111w 81s0 125w 66s0 57w1 68s0 69w½ 62s0 3.5 35.5
97. Brender,Biserka Stuttgarter SF 39w0 73s0 75w0 113s 118w 65s0 103w 94s0 120w 3.5 32.0
98. Steiner,Dominik SR Heuberg-Gosheim 47w0 112s 74w0 121s 79w0 102s 88w0 113s 99w½ 3.5 31.0
99. Leutschaft,Jonathan SF Kornwestheim 77w0 64s0 114w 83s0 87s0 111w 122s 121w 98s½ 3.5 28.5
100. Kreutter,Bernhard SC Winnenden 23w1 15s0 44w0 108s 69w1 81w0 42s0 70s0 86w0 3.0 42.0
101. Götze,Peter SV Besigheim 17w0 117s 63w½ 40s0 109w 55s0 86w½ 88s0 91w0 3.0 38.0
102. Dietrich,Malte Rochade Metzingen 25s0 80s0 113w 32w0 111s 98w1 75s0 71w0 72s0 3.0 37.5
103. Katholnig,Uwe SV Trossingen 14s0 26w0 120s 68w½ 56s0 95w0 97s0 117w 121s 3.0 35.5
104. Hörnig,Thomas,Dr. SV Balingen 11w0 23s0 123w 79s0 112w 76s0 121w 61s0 84w0 3.0 35.0
105. Sand,Rosemarie SF Pfullingen 46s½ 22w0 57s½ 110w 81s0 107w 116s 112w 115s 3.0 34.5
106. Pillath,Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 52s0 57w½ 62s0 95w0 120s 82s0 113w 111s 89w0 3.0 34.5
107. Günther,Arne SC Leinfelden 63w0 53s0 112w 64s0 121w 105s 48w0 78s0 90w0 3.0 34.5
108. Deissenberger,Max-Richard SK Horb 54s0 45w0 122s 100w 125s 71w1 66s0 58w0 83s0 3.0 33.0
109. Bueble,Joschua SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 44s0 66w0 116s 57w½ 101s 93w0 120s 124w 112s 3.0 30.0
110. Wildermuth,Nikolas SK Bebenhausen 40w0 76s0 118w 105s 124w 78s0 71s0 114w 87s0 3.0 30.0
111. Afonso,Phil SF Kornwestheim 41w0 96s0 70w0 115s 102w 99s1 89s0 106w 124s 3.0 29.5
112. Hammann,Peter Rochade Metzingen 67s0 98w0 107s 122w 104s 114w 58s0 105s 109w 3.0 29.0
113. Reichmann,Bernd SV Fellbach 27s0 71w0 102s 97w½ 123s 83w0 106s 98w0 125s 3.0 29.0
114. Possemeyer,Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 43s0 87w0 99s0 + 70w0 112s 123w 110s 122w 3.0 28.5
115. Seeburger,Werner SV Schömberg 31s0 33w0 91s0 111w + 121s 125w 119s 105w 3.0 27.5
116. Limbeck,Marcus SC Leimen 79w0 78s0 109w 123s 89w0 124s 105w 80s0 92w0 3.0 27.5
117. Bischoff,Klaus SK Gerlingen 68s0 101w 58s0 88w0 122s 120w + 103s 123w 3.0 26.5
118. Link,Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 36w0 92s0 110s 120w 97s0 122w 124w 91s0 + 3.0 25.5
119. Zeller,Christian SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 93s0 58w1 66s0 33w0 91s1 94s0 90w0 115w 95s0 2.5 36.0
120. Öz,Mert SK Bebenhausen 74w0 65s0 103w 118s 106w 117s 109w 84s0 97s0 2.5 30.0
121. Klöpfer,Horst SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 48w0 89s0 + 98w0 107s 115w 104s 99s0 103w 2.0 30.5
122. Öz,Eren SK Bebenhausen 61w0 90s0 108w 112s 117w 118s 99w0 + 114s 2.0 27.0
123. Afonso,Gita Velin SF Kornwestheim 81s0 94w0 104s 116w 113w + 114s 125w 117s 2.0 23.5
124. Öz,Hamit SK Bebenhausen + 14w0 85s0 58w0 110s 116w 118s 109s 111w 1.0 34.0
125. Heinz,Tobias SC Leinfelden 56s0 + 53w0 96s0 108w 91w0 115s 123s 113w 1.0 31.0